mercredi
07
octobre
20:30 Salle Poirel
TP 28€ / TR 25€ / SP 31€

PETITE VENGEANCE
IBRAHIM MAALOUF

mercredi
07
octobre
20:30 Le Hublot
TP 20€ / TR 15€ / SP 22€

SCAVENGER
TESS
LEZ ZEPPELIN

jeudi
08
octobre
20:00 Chapiteau
TP 26€ / TR 23€ / SP 29€

ODDISEE AND THE GOOD COMPNY
TONY ALLEN
CERRONE
JUNGLE BY NIGHT

jeudi
08
octobre
20:30 Le Hublot
TP 15€ / TR 12€ / SP 17€

TEQUILASAVATE
YVY
SONIC NIGHTMARE
THE WANTON BISHOPS

jeudi
08
octobre
20:30 Salle Poirel
TP 23€ / TR 20€ / SP 26€

LAURENT COULONDRE TRIO
AVISHAI COHEN TRIO

jeudi
08
octobre
23:55
SP 6€

VAUDOU GAME
TAL STEF

vendredi
09
octobre
20:00 Chapiteau
TP 26€ / TR 23€ / SP 29€

BLACK ROOTS
DROOP LION & THE GLADIATORS
SINSÉMILIA

vendredi
09
octobre
20:30 Salle Poirel
TP 23€ / TR 20€ / SP 26€

BRAD MEHLDAU SOLO

vendredi
09
octobre
20:30 L'autre Canal
TP 18€ / TR 15€ / SP 21€

DENAI MOORE
MINUIT

vendredi
09
octobre
23:55 Magic Mirrors
SP 8€

IRIE CREW
ASHER SELECTOR

samedi
10
octobre
20:00 Chapiteau
TP 26€ / TR 23€ / SP 29€

ERIC BIBB & JEAN-JACQUES MILTEAU
OTIS TAYLOR
SNARKY PUPPY

samedi
10
octobre
20:30 Salle Poirel
TP 23€ / TR 20€ / SP 26€

BLICK BASSY
FAADA FREDDY

samedi
10
octobre
22:00 L'autre Canal
TU 23€ / SP 26€

PARADIS
THYLACINE
MARCO BAROTTI
SUPERPOZE
SQUAREPUSHER

samedi
10
octobre
23:55 Magic Mirrors
SP 8€

DRAME
RUBIN STEINER DJ SET

dimanche
11
octobre
14:00 Magic Mirrors
Gratuit

THE WELLIES
DUO Z’OREILLES
ESSIA ESCH BAND
JULIEN M’A DIT

dimanche
11
octobre
14:00 Pépinière en fête
Gratuit

ROZI PLAIN
SÖNDÖRGÖ
THOMAS SCHOEFFLER JR. 
A-WA

lundi
12
octobre
20:00 Chapiteau
TP 26€ / TR 23€ / SP 29€

PINK MARTINI
YAEL NAIM

mardi
13
octobre
20:30 Salle Poirel
TP 23€ / TR 20€ / SP 26€

MAIA BAROUH
JEAN-LOUIS MURAT

mardi
13
octobre
20:30 Manufacture
TP 21€ / TR 17€ / SP 23€

DIDA
STEPHANE BELMONDO TRIO

mardi
13
octobre
20:30 Opera
1°cat 25€ / 2°cat 20€ / 3°cat 15€ / SP +3€

VINCENT PEIRANI & EMILE PARISIEN
ROCÍO MÁRQUEZ

mardi
13
octobre
20:30 Le Hublot
TP 20€ / TR 15€ / SP 22€

LAURENT LARMACA
DEBOUT SUR LE ZINC

mardi
13
octobre
23:55 Magic Mirrors
TU 12€ / SP 15€

KID FRANCESCOLI
BAGARRE
DBFC

mercredi
14
octobre
20:00 Chapiteau
TP 26€ / TR 23€ / SP 29€

VKNG
IBEYI
SKIP&DIE

mercredi
14
octobre
20:30 Manufacture
TP 21€ / TR 17€ / SP 23€

MAXIME BENDER 4TET
JACKY TERRASSON 5TET

mercredi
14
octobre
20:30 Salle Poirel
TP 23€ / TR 20€ / SP 26€

HUGH COLTMAN
FEU! CHATTERTON

mercredi
14
octobre
23:55 Magic Mirrors
SP 6€

RISE&FOOL
BLEU TOUCAN
OXFORD

jeudi
15
octobre
20:00 Chapiteau
TP 26€ / TR 23€ / SP 29€

JEANNE ADDED
IZIA
THE DØ

jeudi
15
octobre
20:30 Manufacture
TP 21€ / TR 17€ / SP 23€

SANDRO LORIER GIPSY TRIO
YORGUI LOEFFLER

jeudi
15
octobre
23:55 Magic Mirrors
SP 6€

RICH AUCOIN

vendredi
16
octobre
20:00 Chapiteau
TP 26€ / TR 23€/ SP 29€

THE SOUL REBELS BRASS BAND
ELECTRO DELUXE
MACEO PARKER

vendredi
16
octobre
20:30 Manufacture
TP 21€ / TR 17€ / SP 23€

ELI DEGIBRI
DEE ALEXANDER 4TET

vendredi
16
octobre
20:30 L'autre Canal
TP 23€ / TR 20€ / SP 26€

ORANGE BLOSSOM
AMON DUUL II

vendredi
16
octobre
23:55
SP 8€

ONE MPC
FREDDY TRIGGER
BOMBAY

samedi
17
octobre
20:00 Chapiteau
TP 28€ / TR 25€ / SP 31€

SONGHOY BLUES
MARCUS MILLER
YURI BUENAVENTURA

samedi
17
octobre
20:30 Manufacture
TP 21€ / TR 17€ / SP 23€

ROSETTE
COLIN STETSON & SARAH NEUFELD

samedi
17
octobre
23:55 Magic Mirrors
SP 6€

FKJ
MANU BOUBLI & CLAUDE SÉRIEUX